Upratovacie skupiny


SKUPINA 1
LIESKOVSKÝ Jozef, STASEL Anton, ŠTEVULIAK Augustín, ŠEFČÍK Ján, OLESOVÁ Štefánia, STOPKOVÁ Mária

SKUPINA 2
DUDA Pavol, DUDA Štefan ml., GOREK Stanislav ml., KUBINČÁK Milan, HUBJAK Daniel, MIŠUDA Marián

SKUPINA 3
LIESKOVSKÝ Peter, KUBINČÁKOVÁ Zdenka, IVANKO Peter, LIESKOVSKÝ Ján, ŠTOBER Pavol

SKUPINA 4
PAČECHOVÁ Slávka, KYSEĽ Miroslav, KYSEĽ Stanislav, ŠÁLKOVÁ Miriam, ONDRÍK Vladimír


SKUPINA 5
VARGA Ľubomír, GAVLAS Juraj, ZAŤKO Róbert, DUDA Marián, ONDRÍK Daniel

SKUPINA 6
KABÁČ Jaroslav, ŠEFČÍK Marián, ŠIMALA Jozef ml., ŠIMAĽA Štefan ml., ŠANGALA Patrik

SKUPINA 7
PASTOR Stanislav ml., ŠKVAREK Vladimír, TOMAJKA Pavol, GNIDA Jaroslav, 

SKUPINA 8
JANIGOVÁ Anna, 
ONDRÍKOVÁ Irena, FUKAS Milan, DUDOVÁ Alena, DUDA Róbert, BANDÍK Peter

SKUPINA 9
LUŽBEŤÁK Ján, FIGURA Martin, PAĽA Ľubomír st., PAĽA Ľubomír ml., LIESKOVSKÝ Patrícius

SKUPINA 10
ŠÁLKA Jozef, FALLA Miroslav, HAVRILA Ľubomír, GNIDA Stanislav, JANIGA Vladimír

SKUPINA 11
ONDRÍKOVÁ Ružena, LUŽBEŤÁK Marián, KÉRY Ján, LIESKOVSKÁ Anna, KABÁČOVÁ Mária

SKUPINA 12
KUBÍK Dalibor, ŠÁLKA Silvester ml., PAČECHOVÁ Janka, VIDIEČAN Juraj, KURÁŇ Jozef ml.

SKUPINA 13
BYTOVKA č. 151, BYTOVKA č. 152

SKUPINA 14
PAČECHA Pavol, PAČECHOVÁ Silvia, DUDA Martin, KORBEĽ Marián, CHŇAPKO Pavol, FUKAS Vladimír


SKUPINA 15
JANIGA Jozef, HLAVATÝ Miroslav, PASTOR Stanislav st., STAS Jozef, HRUBÝ Ján

SKUPINA 16
GALECKÝ Jozef, ŠEFČÍK Rudolf, PAČECHA Stanislav, KOVAĽÁK Jozef, ŠIMAĽA Štefan st.

SKUPINA 17
ŠEFČÍK Martin, ŠEFČÍK Kamil, SVORNÍK Rastislav, STAS Štefan, LIESKOVSKÝ Anton, ČAKLOŠ Milan

SKUPINA 18
MIKLOŠ Vojtech, ŠÁLKA Silvester st., OLES Ján, ŠÁLKA Jozef, ŠÁLKA Štefan

SKUPINA 19
ŠEFČÍK Imrich, ŠÁLKA Martin, ŠÁLKA Jozef, Ing., ŠÁLKA Anton, JANIGA Marek

SKUPINA 20
JANIGA Stanislav, GOSTÍK Jozef, FUKAS Ján, KUBINČÁK Pavol, FUKAS Jozef

SKUPINA 21
ŠIMALA Jozef st., DUDA Štefan st., VANKO Milan, OLES Vladimír, ŠÁLKA Stanislav, Augustín MEDVECKÝ

SKUPINA 22
ŠÁLKA Henrich, FUKAS Rastislav, ŠIMAĽA Ján, KARAS Anton, JAŠURKA Boleslav, PALUGA Rudolf

SKUPINA 23
FUKAS Rudolf, GOREK Milan, ŠÁLKA Daniel, ŠTEVULIAK Ján, ŠTEVULIAK Ľubomír

SKUPINA 24
JENDRÁŠEK Pavol, STASEL Róbert, ŠÁLKA Ľubomír, FIGURA Jozef, JAŠURKA Jozef